Where We Are
Area |
Day |
Time |
School |
Teacher |
DAINFERN | MONDAY | 9:30AM – 10:00AM | HAPPY DAYS | KIM |
BRYANSTON | MONDAY | 11:00AM – 11:30AM | LITTLE GREAT HEARTS | YVETTE |
SANDTON | MONDAY | 2:30PM – 3:30PM | JULES VERNE FRENCH SCHOOL PRE SCHOOL | LISA |
SANDTON | MONDAY | 3:30PM – 4:30PM | JULES VERNE FRENCH SCHOOL PRIMARY | LISA |
BROADACRES | MONDAY | 1:00PM - 1:30PM | MARIA MONTESORRI PRE SCHOOL | KIM |
BRYANSTON | MONDAY | 1:05PM – 1:35PM | STIRLING PRE PRIMARY | YVETTE |
BROADACRES | MONDAY | 1:45PM – 2:45PM | MARIA MONTESORRI PRE SCHOOL | KIM |
PRETORIA | MONDAY | 1:30PM - 2:15PM | CBC PRETORIA | MELISSA |
KYALAMI | TUESDAY | 1:30PM - 2:00PM | KYALAMI PREP (GR 0-1) | YVETTE |
KYALAMI | TUESDAY | 2:00PM – 2:45PM | KYALAMI PREP (GR2 –7) | YVETTE |
BOSKRUIN | TUESDAY | 12:30PM - 1:00PM | PANDA PEN 1 | KIM |
BOSKRUIN | TUESDAY | 1:00PM – 1:30PM | PANDA PEN 2 | KIM |
EAST RAND | TUESDAY | 1:45PM - 2:30PM | KATHSTAN COLLEGE | NINA |
SUNNINGHILL | WEDNESDAY | 1:30PM – 2:00PM | LIFESTYLE MONT PRE- PRIMARY | LISA |
SUNNINGHILL | WEDNESDAY | 2:00PM - 3:00PM | LIFESTYLE MONT PRIMARY | LISA |
BUCCLEUCH | WEDNESDAY | 12:30PM - 1:00PM | BUCCLEUCH MONT PRE-PRIMARY 1 | KIM |
BUCCLEUCH | WEDNESDAY | 1:00PM - 1:30PM | BUCCLEUCH MONT PRE-PRIMARY 2 | KIM |
BUCCLEUCH | WEDNESDAY | 2:00PM – 3:00PM | BUCCLEUCH MONT PRIMARY | KIM |
LONEHILL | THURSDAY | 10:00AM - 10:30AM | BUTTERCUP PRE SCHOOL | YVETTE |
PRETORIA | THURSDAY | 10:00AM - 10:30AM | DEUTSHE SCHULE PTA | BIANCA |
MONAHAGN FARM | THURSDAY | 12:15PM - 12:45PM | MONAHAGN MONTESORRI | YVETTE |
MONAHAGN FARM | THURSDAY | 12:45PM – 1:45PM | MONAHAGN MONTESORRI | YVETTE |
FOURWAYS | THURSDAY | 12:45PM – 1:15PM | LAND OF OZ FOURWAYS | LISA |
LONEHILL | THURSDAY | 12:45 – 1:15PM | CRAWFORD LONEHILL (GRADE 000 AND 00) | KIM |
LONEHILL | THURSDAY | 1:15PM – 1:45PM | CRAWFORD LONEHILL (GRADE 0) | KIM |
PRETORIA | THURSDAY | 2:30PM - 3:15PM | JULES VERNE FRENCH SCHOOL PRIMARY PTA | NINA |
BROADACRES | FRIDAY | 12:45PM - 1:15PM | LAND OF OZ BROADACRES | KIM |
PRETORIA | FRIDAY | 2:15PM - 2:50PM | LORETO CONVENT (GR1-4) | MELISSA |
PRETORIA | FRIDAY | 2:50PM - 3:30PM | LORETO CONVENT (GR5-7) | MELISSA |